» home   » products

Networking: D-Link

CategoriesNetworking D-Link
D-Link  D-Link
 Sort     
 31 item(s)Price incl. GST
D-LINK 1008A, 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
DLINK 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1008A
D-Link DSL-2750U Wireless N300 ADSL2+ Modem Router
Wireless N300 ADSL2+ Modem Router
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DSL-2750U
D-Link DUB-1341 4-Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Portable...
D-Link’s DUB-1341 4-Port Super Speed USB 3.0 Hub provides an easy way to add four USB 3.0 ports to your notebook or desktop computer. USB 3.0 lets you reach Super Speed data transfer rates of 5 Gbps, while also supporting High Speed, Full Speed, and Low Speed transfer rates. The four USB 3.0 ports are backwards compatible, so all your devices can... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DUB-1341
D-Link DWA-182 Wireless AC DualBand USB Adapter
DWA-182 Wireless AC DualBand USB Adapter
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DWA-182
D-Link \'Xtreme N\' [DWA-160] Dual Band Wireless Ada...
XTREME N DUAL BAND WIRELESS ADAPTER
Operation in both 2.4GHz and 5GHz radio bands
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DWA-160
D-Link 3G Mobile Router [DIR-451] for UMTS/HSDPA N...
The D-Link 3G Mobile Router answers mobile users need for setting up a wireless network on-the-go to share an Internet connection. The 3G Mobile Router enables users to quickly create a secure wireless 802.11g network and provide access to the Internet using a cellular signal. By connecting an EV-DO, UMTS, or HSDPA Internet PC card to the 3G... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DIR-451
D-Link Wireless G 11/54MBPS PCI ADAPTER,REVERSE SM...
*Wireless G Desktop Adapter
* Easily connect to your wireless network to get online from your desktop or notebook PC
* Works with 802.11g and 802.11b wireless networks
* Connects to user to wireless network from desktop PC using the DWA-510 Wireless G Desktop Adapter and browse the web, check e-mail, and chat with friends and... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DWA-510
D-Link [DGS-1024D] -  24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Swit...
24 Port 10/100/!000Mbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet, Switch.Desktop Size.Half/Full Duplex.IEEE 802.3x, Flow Control.
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1024D
D-Link [DUB-H7] - 7 port USB2.0 HUB FOR PC/iMAC
The D-Link DUB-H7 2.0 is a Hi-Speed USB 2.0 7-port hub that is backward compatible with USB 1.0 and 1.1. It provides an out of the box industry standard that allows connection of up to seven USB peripherals or devices to your USB ready PC or Mac. The D-Link DUB-H7 is targeted at PC and Mac users that are expanding the number of USB ports on their... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DUB-H7
D-Link [DMC-700SC] - 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Multi...
Media Converter with SC Fiber Connector.UTP to, Multimode Fiber Media Converter.SC Fiber Connector, Includes Power Suply for Standalone use.
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DMC-700SC
8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop PoE Switch
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DES-1008PA
D-Link DWL-3600AP Indoor 802.11 b/g/n Single-band ...
Indoor 802.11 b/g/n Single-band Unified Access Point with PoE
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DWL-3600AP
No stock $120.00 Buy online
D-Link PCI-Bus [DFE-530TX] - 10/100 Fast Ethernet ...
Full-duplex to double speed to 200Mbps.PCI Plug &, play.WOL provides power managment for PC.Drivers, Netware,SCO Unix,Win 95,98,2000,ME,XP & NT
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DFE-530TX
No stock $10.00 Buy online
D-Link DGS-1005A 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
The D-Link DGS-1005A 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch is a simple and convenient way to setup a network in your home or small office. Share an Internet connection with 4 other devices using speedy and secure Gigabit Ethernet. Connect your computer to get online in your home office, add a gaming console to best the competition at high speeds, or link... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1005A
D-Link [DGS-1016D] - 16Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch
16 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet, Switch Unmanaged.Desktop size.Half/Full Duplex, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1016D
D-Link DAP-1665 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Access P...
The DAP-1665 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Access Point is a fast and versatile solution for bringing wireless AC to your existing wired network, or extending your wireless network. 802.11ac technology delivers combined speeds of up to 1200 Mbps, so you can create a high-speed wireless link between networks, or quickly transfer large files wirelessly... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DAP-1665
D-LINK DHP-309AV
The DHP-309AV PowerLine AV500 Mini Network Starter Kit is compliant with the HomePlug AV standard and uses your home's existing electrical wiring to create a network or extend your existing network. It turns any power outlet into a network connection to access digital media devices, game consoles, print servers, computers, and network storage... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DHP-309AV
D-Link DKT-PCIG Wireless G Broadband Router DIR-30...
D-Link DKT-PCIG Wireless G Broadband Router DIR-300 & DWA-510 Wireless G 54Mbps PCI Adapter
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DKT-PCIG
D-Link 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Single-, [DMC-515...
10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Single-
Mode Media Convertor with SC Fiber Connector.UTP
to Single Mode Connector.SC Fiber Connector.Half/
Full Duplex.Distance up to 15km.Inc power supply
This is not a stocked item, general lead time is 8 Days
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DMC-515SC
D-Link DGS-1100-08 8-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch
L2, Web Management, QoS, VLAN, Fanless, External PSU
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1100-08
D-Link DGS-108 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (Meta...
Unmanaged Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiating Ports, Half-/Full-Duplex, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Desktop
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-108
D-Link DCS-5222L MyDlink HD Wireless N Pan & T...
?Access the surveillance footages on your smart devices using mydlink iOS and Android apps?mydlink? zero-configuration setup?Motorised Pan/Tilt/Zoom?Megapixel HD 720P CMOS sensor?5 meter IR illumination distance?Minimum illumination 0 Lux with IR LED on?Built-in Passive Infra-Red (PIR)?Built-in Microphone/Speaker?Built-in microSD slot
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DCS-5222L
D-Link [DEM-311GT] - 1000BsaeSX to Mini-GBIC Modul...
Mini GBIC 10 1000BaseSX Multi-Mode Transceiver, Distance up to 550m
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DEM-311GT
D-Link [DWL-G650] - Wireless 108Mbps PCMCIA Card
Now the popular D-Link AirXtremeG Wireless Notebook Adapter just got faster, while maintaining adherence to the IEEE 802.11g standard.A new free firmware upgrades D-Link 802.11g AirXtremeG products to deliver the Industrysfastest performance, up to 15 times faster than 802.11b. At 108Mbps data bandwidth the 802.11g D-Link AirXtremeG DWL-G650 with... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DL17020
D-Link [DWL-G650M] - Wireless 108Mbps \'MIMO\' PCMCI...
Connect to wireless networks at farther distances than before using D-Link® new Super G® with MIMO line of products. By combining the latest in MIMO smart antenna technology and Super G technology, this new MIMO Wireless Notebook Adapter offers dramatic performance improvements over standard 802.11b and 802.11g wireless devices.Based on... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DWL-G650M
D-Link WIRELESS N -150 LAN USB ADAPTER, [DWA-123]
D-Link DMG-112A, PORTABLE USB N300 WIFI EXTENDER
DMG-112A WIRELESS N300 USB RANGE EXTENDER
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DMG-112A
D-Link DIR-895L, AC5300 MU-MIMO Ultra Wi-Fi Router
AC5300 MU-MIMO Ultra Wi-Fi Router
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DIR-895L
D-Link DHP-701AV, PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Netwo...
PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Network Kit
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DHP-701AV
D-Link DSL-2740M Wireless N300 ADSL2+ Modem Router
DSL-2740M Integrated ADSL2+ Modem Four 10/100 Ethernet ports N300 Wi-Fi access 5 dBi antennas for additional wireless coverage Day and time parental controls Intuitive setup wizard
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DSL-2740M
  »how to buy »warranty »terms & conditions »about us »price list
Australia Computer Online Pty Ltd   tel: 61-2-9747 0001,  61-2-8542 8009
Copyright © 2018 - 2020 Australia Computer Online Pty. Ltd. All rights reserved