» home   » products

Networking: D-Link

CategoriesNetworking D-Link
D-Link  D-Link
 Sort     
 50 item(s)Price incl. GST
D-Link Wireless G 11/54MBPS PCI ADAPTER,REVERSE SM...
*Wireless G Desktop Adapter
* Easily connect to your wireless network to get online from your desktop or notebook PC
* Works with 802.11g and 802.11b wireless networks
* Connects to user to wireless network from desktop PC using the DWA-510 Wireless G Desktop Adapter and browse the web, check e-mail, and chat with friends and... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DWA-510
>20+ sold
D-Link \'Xtreme N\' [DWA-160] Dual Band Wireless Ada...
XTREME N DUAL BAND WIRELESS ADAPTER
Operation in both 2.4GHz and 5GHz radio bands
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DWA-160
D-Link DWA-182 Wireless AC DualBand USB Adapter
DWA-182 Wireless AC DualBand USB Adapter
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DWA-182
D-Link 3G Mobile Router [DIR-451] for UMTS/HSDPA N...
The D-Link 3G Mobile Router answers mobile users need for setting up a wireless network on-the-go to share an Internet connection. The 3G Mobile Router enables users to quickly create a secure wireless 802.11g network and provide access to the Internet using a cellular signal. By connecting an EV-DO, UMTS, or HSDPA Internet PC card to the 3G... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DIR-451
D-Link DAP-1650, Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit...
Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Range Extender
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DAP-1650
D-LINK 1008A, 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
DLINK 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1008A
D-Link [DGS-1024D] -  24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Swit...
24 Port 10/100/!000Mbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet, Switch.Desktop Size.Half/Full Duplex.IEEE 802.3x, Flow Control.
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1024D
D-Link DWA-582, Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PCIe Des...
Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PCIe Desktop Adapter
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DWA-582
D-Link Unified Wireless N Services Router, [DSR-25...
Unified Wireless N Services Router - SOHO
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DSR-250N
D-LINK DUB-1312
The DUB-1312 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter allows you to instantly add gigabit connectivity to your desktop, notebook, or ultrabook computer. Just plug the DUB-1312 in to an available USB 3.0 port and youre ready to connect to your switch, hub, or router with the speed and reliability of a wired gigabit connection. High-speed gigabit... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DUB-1312
D-Link [DUB-H7] - 7 port USB2.0 HUB FOR PC/iMAC
The D-Link DUB-H7 2.0 is a Hi-Speed USB 2.0 7-port hub that is backward compatible with USB 1.0 and 1.1. It provides an out of the box industry standard that allows connection of up to seven USB peripherals or devices to your USB ready PC or Mac. The D-Link DUB-H7 is targeted at PC and Mac users that are expanding the number of USB ports on their... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DUB-H7
D-Link Dualband 2.4GHz & 5GHz 14dBi Gain, [ANT...
Dualband 2.4GHz & 5GHz 14dBi Gain
Directional Outdoor Antenna
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] ANT70-1400N
D-Link PCI-Bus [DFE-530TX] - 10/100 Fast Ethernet ...
Full-duplex to double speed to 200Mbps.PCI Plug &, play.WOL provides power managment for PC.Drivers, Netware,SCO Unix,Win 95,98,2000,ME,XP & NT
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DFE-530TX
8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop PoE Switch
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DES-1008PA
D-LINK DWR-925
The DWR-925 4G LTE VPN Router with SIM Card Slot is an easy to deploy high performance Virtual Private Network (VPN) router with mobile connectivity to allow easy access to mobile broadband networks. Create a powerful private network for your home or small office with easy setup tools, advanced configuration options, and built-in security... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DWR-925
D-Link DWA-171, Wireless AC750 Dual Band USB Adapt...
Wireless AC750 Dual Band USB Adapter
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DWA-171
D-Link DGS-1005A 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
The D-Link DGS-1005A 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch is a simple and convenient way to setup a network in your home or small office. Share an Internet connection with 4 other devices using speedy and secure Gigabit Ethernet. Connect your computer to get online in your home office, add a gaming console to best the competition at high speeds, or link... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1005A
D-Link [DGS-1016D] - 16Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch
16 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet, Switch Unmanaged.Desktop size.Half/Full Duplex, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DGS-1016D
D-Link 2877AL, DUAL BAND WIRELESS AC750 VDSL2+/ADS...
DUAL BAND WIRELESS AC750 VDSL2+/ADSL2+ MODEM ROUTER
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DSL-2877AL
No stock $141.00 Buy online
D-Link DAP-1665 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Access P...
The DAP-1665 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Access Point is a fast and versatile solution for bringing wireless AC to your existing wired network, or extending your wireless network. 802.11ac technology delivers combined speeds of up to 1200 Mbps, so you can create a high-speed wireless link between networks, or quickly transfer large files wirelessly... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DAP-1665
D-LINK DHP-309AV
The DHP-309AV PowerLine AV500 Mini Network Starter Kit is compliant with the HomePlug AV standard and uses your home's existing electrical wiring to create a network or extend your existing network. It turns any power outlet into a network connection to access digital media devices, game consoles, print servers, computers, and network storage... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DHP-309AV
D-Link P309AV, PowerLine AV500 Passthrough Network...
PowerLine AV500 Passthrough Network Starter Kit
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DHP-P309AV
D-Link DSL-2900AL, VIPER Dual Band AC1900 Modem Ro...
The DSL-2900AL VIPER Dual Band AC1900 Modem Router lets you easily connect, control, and monitor a network using the future of Wi-Fi technology, today. It combines an ADSL2+ modem and high-end Wi-Fi r
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DSL-2900AL
D-Link DKT-PCIG Wireless G Broadband Router DIR-30...
D-Link DKT-PCIG Wireless G Broadband Router DIR-300 & DWA-510 Wireless G 54Mbps PCI Adapter
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DKT-PCIG
D-Link DAP-2660, Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual B...
Wireless AC1200 Concurrent Dual Band PoE Access Point
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DAP-2660
D-Link 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Single-, [DMC-515...
10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Single-
Mode Media Convertor with SC Fiber Connector.UTP
to Single Mode Connector.SC Fiber Connector.Half/
Full Duplex.Distance up to 15km.Inc power supply
This is not a stocked item, general lead time is 8 Days
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DMC-515SC
D-Link DWA-131 WIRELESS N LAN NANO USB ADAPTER
D-Link DWA-131 Wireless N Nano USB Adapter provides superior wireless signal for your computer compared to the existing wireless 802.11g technology. This Wireless N adapter is ideal for day-to-day activities such as transferring files, browsing the Internet, and downloading music. D-Link Wireless N products use smart Antenna technology to transmit... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DWA-131
D-Link M225, Wi-Fi Audio Extender
Wi-Fi Audio Extender
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DCH-M225
D-Link DCS-5222L MyDlink HD Wireless N Pan & T...
?Access the surveillance footages on your smart devices using mydlink iOS and Android apps?mydlink? zero-configuration setup?Motorised Pan/Tilt/Zoom?Megapixel HD 720P CMOS sensor?5 meter IR illumination distance?Minimum illumination 0 Lux with IR LED on?Built-in Passive Infra-Red (PIR)?Built-in Microphone/Speaker?Built-in microSD slot
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DCS-5222L
D-LINK DWL-8610AP
The DWL-8610AP Unified Wireless AC1750 Concurrent Dual-Band PoE Access Point is designed to support small to medium business or enterprise environments by providing network administrators with secure and manageable dual-band wireless LAN options, and utilising the cutting-edge speed of Wireless AC. The DWL-8610AP comes in plenum rated housing,... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DWL-8610AP
D-Link [DEM-311GT] - 1000BsaeSX to Mini-GBIC Modul...
Mini GBIC 10 1000BaseSX Multi-Mode Transceiver, Distance up to 550m
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DEM-311GT
D-Link Dmc-300Sc 10/100Basetx To 100Basefx Convert...
10/100BaseTX-100BaseFX Media Conver
10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode Media
Converter UTP to Multimode Fiber Media Converter
SC Fiber Connector,Half-Full Duplex Inc power supp
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DMC-300SC
D-Link [DWL-G650] - Wireless 108Mbps PCMCIA Card
Now the popular D-Link AirXtremeG Wireless Notebook Adapter just got faster, while maintaining adherence to the IEEE 802.11g standard.A new free firmware upgrades D-Link 802.11g AirXtremeG products to deliver the Industrysfastest performance, up to 15 times faster than 802.11b. At 108Mbps data bandwidth the 802.11g D-Link AirXtremeG DWL-G650 with... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DL17020
D-Link [DEM-310Gt] - 1000Baselx To Mini-Gbic Modul...
Mini GBIC to 1000BaseLX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver, Distance up to 10km, Suitable for DES-3250TG, DGS-1024T & future switches with Mini GBIC
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DEM-310GT
D-Link [DWL-G650M] - Wireless 108Mbps \'MIMO\' PCMCI...
Connect to wireless networks at farther distances than before using D-Link® new Super G® with MIMO line of products. By combining the latest in MIMO smart antenna technology and Super G technology, this new MIMO Wireless Notebook Adapter offers dramatic performance improvements over standard 802.11b and 802.11g wireless devices.Based on... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DWL-G650M
D-Link WIRELESS N -150 LAN USB ADAPTER, [DWA-123]
D-Link DUB-1341 4-Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Portable...
D-Link’s DUB-1341 4-Port Super Speed USB 3.0 Hub provides an easy way to add four USB 3.0 ports to your notebook or desktop computer. USB 3.0 lets you reach Super Speed data transfer rates of 5 Gbps, while also supporting High Speed, Full Speed, and Low Speed transfer rates. The four USB 3.0 ports are backwards compatible, so all your devices can... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DUB-1341
D-Link DAP-1330, N300 WI-FI RANGE EXTENDER
DAP-1330 WIRELESS N300 RANGE EXTENDER
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DAP-1330
D-Link DSL-2750U Wireless N300 ADSL2+ Modem Router
Wireless N300 ADSL2+ Modem Router
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DSL-2750U
D-Link 601AV, PowerLine AV2 1000 Gigabit Starter K...
PowerLine AV2 1000 Gigabit Starter Kit
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DHP-601AV
D-Link DHP-701AV, PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Netwo...
PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Network Kit
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DHP-701AV
D-Link DIR-895L, AC5300 MU-MIMO Ultra Wi-Fi Router
AC5300 MU-MIMO Ultra Wi-Fi Router
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DIR-895L
The TAIPAN is the world's first AC3200 Modem Router, utilising Tri-Band Technology with SmartConnect to distribute traffic over three dedicated Wi-Fi radios, delivering the necessary ultra-performance to power even the most demanding connected homes. Advanced AC SmartBeam improves coverage by directing bandwidth to your devices as you move around... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DSL-4320L
D-Link DSL-2888A, Dual Band Wireless AC1600 VDSL2/...
Dual Band Wireless AC1600 VDSL2/ADSL2+ Modem Router
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DSL-2888A
D-LINK DSL-G225
The DSL-G225 Wireless N300 ADSL2+/VDSL2 Modem Router is everything you need for highspeed Internet access in your home. It combines a VDSL2 modem and high-end wirelessrouter together to create a single, easy-to-use device that connects to the Internet, and shares that connection with all of your devices. Plug in a USB storage drive to effortlessly... more
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DSL-G225
D-Link DIR-882, MU-MIMO AC2600 Wi-Fi Router
MU-MIMO AC2600 Wi-Fi Router
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DIR-882
D-Link DAP-1720, AC1750 Wi-Fi Range Extender
AC1750 Wi-Fi Range Extender
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DAP-1720
D-Link DMG-112A, PORTABLE USB N300 WIFI EXTENDER
DMG-112A WIRELESS N300 USB RANGE EXTENDER
[BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DMG-112A
  »how to buy »warranty »terms & conditions »about us »price list
Australia Computer Online Pty Ltd   tel: 61-2-9747 0001,  61-2-9744 6667  fax : 61-2-9747 8878
Copyright © 2016 - 2018 Australia Computer Online Pty. Ltd. All rights reserved