» home   » products

Networking: Wired Network Cards

CategoriesNetworking Wired Network Cards
Wired Network Cards
 Sort     
 13 item(s)Price incl. GST
TP-Link [TG-3269] - 10/100/1000M PCI Ethernet Card
TG-3269 is a 10⁄100⁄1000Mbps, 32Bit PCI-bus Gigabit Ethernet adapter. With single UTP⁄STP and the Auto-Negotiation (Nway) function support, the Card can auto-negotiate 10Mbps, 100Mbps or 1000Mbps speed, and half or full duplex mode with its link partner (a hub, for example). Full range of drivers are provided for major Operating Systems.
[BRAND] TP-Link[MPN#] TG-3269
>50+ sold
TP-Link Gigabit PCIe Network card TG-3468
  • 10/100/1000Mbps PCIe Adapter
  • 32-bit PCIe interface, saving the finite chassis space
  • Wake-on-LAN, convenient to manage over LAN
  • Realtek RTL8168B chipset
  • [BRAND] TP-Link[MPN#] TG-3468
    D-Link PCI-Bus [DFE-530TX] - 10/100 Fast Ethernet ...
    Full-duplex to double speed to 200Mbps.PCI Plug &, play.WOL provides power managment for PC.Drivers, Netware,SCO Unix,Win 95,98,2000,ME,XP & NT
    [BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DFE-530TX
    D-Link [DMC-700SC] - 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Multi...
    Media Converter with SC Fiber Connector.UTP to, Multimode Fiber Media Converter.SC Fiber Connector, Includes Power Suply for Standalone use.
    [BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DMC-700SC
    INTEL PRO/1000CT DT ADAPTER/FULL-HEIGHT/PCIe, [EXP...
    For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe*) slots, the Intel® Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter uses auto-negotiation to ensure the adapter runs at the highest available network speed (10, 100, or 1000 Mbps),... more
    [BRAND] Intel[MPN#] EXPI9301CTBLK
    D-Link 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Single-, [DMC-515...
    10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Single-
    Mode Media Convertor with SC Fiber Connector.UTP
    to Single Mode Connector.SC Fiber Connector.Half/
    Full Duplex.Distance up to 15km.Inc power supply
    This is not a stocked item, general lead time is 8 Days
    [BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DMC-515SC
    Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Nic, [EXPI9402PT]
    INTEL PRO/1000 PT DUAL PORT ADAPTER PCI-X 10/100/1000
    [BRAND] Intel[MPN#] EXPI9402PT
    D-Link Dmc-300Sc 10/100Basetx To 100Basefx Convert...
    10/100BaseTX-100BaseFX Media Conver
    10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode Media
    Converter UTP to Multimode Fiber Media Converter
    SC Fiber Connector,Half-Full Duplex Inc power supp
    [BRAND] D-Link[MPN#] DMC-300SC
    skymaster Network Card 10Mb PCI
    10Mb PCI network card. RJ45 and coaxial connection. Retail version.
    [BRAND] Skymaster
    Netgear [FA311] 10/100Mb PCI Network card
    NETGEAR's FA311 Ethernet Network Card connects you to other networked computers, printers, zip drives, routers, network storage and the Internet. Plug it in and you'll achieve high-speed transfer of all kinds of data. NETGEAR's single chip design improves the reliability of your network card performance.
    [BRAND] Netgear[MPN#] FA311
    Gigabit PCI Express Network card
    INTEL CONVERGED NETWORK ADAPTER
    [BRAND] Intel[MPN#] X540T2BLK
      »how to buy »warranty »terms & conditions »about us »price list
    Australia Computer Online Pty Ltd   tel: 61-2-9747 0001,  61-2-9744 6667  fax : 61-2-9747 8878
    Copyright © 2014 - 2016 Australia Computer Online Pty. Ltd. All rights reserved